Lehrkörper / Team 2023/24
von links nach rechts:
obere Reihe: Schroft, Brunner, Schönbauer, Kohl, Raab-Wilantewicz, Solomun, Zeilinger, Peche
mittlere Reihe: Tasdemir, Weingartner, Rammelmüller, Voller, Hartmann, Reumayr, Portenkirchner, Grasser, Rizvan, Bauer, Bachl
untere Reihe: Köhldorfer, Anreiter, Wöhrer, Bachler-Thurner, Zimanyi, Stocker, Tiefnig
Direktorin:
VD Mag. Gabriele Bachler-Thurner
——————————————————————————————————————–
KlassenlehrerInnen:
Bauer Yvonne, BEd (KV 2d)
Brunner Julia, BEd (KV 3c)
Grasser Michaela, Dipl.Päd. (KV JMb)
Hartmann David (KV 3a)
Hartmann Doris (KV 1a)
Kohl Selina, BEd (Team 3c)
Köhldorfer Ursula, Dipl.Päd. (KV JMa)
Rammelmüller Susanne (Team JMa)
Reumayr Johanna (KV 2c)
Riegler Julia (Team 3a)
Rizvan Mersiha, MA (Team DFKL)
Schönbauer Anja, BEd (KV 4b)
Solomun Julia, BEd (KV DFKL)
Stocker Carla, BEd (KV 4a)
Tiefnig Constanze, BEd (KV 1b)
Voller Nicole (KV 2a)
Willburger Dina (Team 1a)
Wöhrer Magdalena, MEd BEd (KV 1s)
Zauner Stefanie, BEd (KV 1c)
Zeilinger Julia, MEd (KV 3b)
Zimanyi Christina, BEd (KV 2b)
——————————————————————————————————————–
Sonderpädagogik:
Hartmann David (3a)
Rammelmüller Susanne (JMa)
——————————————————————————————————————–
Sprachförderung / Besonderer Förderunterricht:
Anreiter Julia, BEd (1c,1s)
Bachl Tobias, BEd (1a,1s)
Glasner Tanja (DFKL,3a)
Mag. Jochade-Endl Gerlinde (4a,4b)
Peche Heidrun, Dipl.Päd. (Team JMb)
Portenkirchner Snjezana (3b,3c)
Raab-Wilantewicz Doris (2a,2b,Schwimmen)
Schroft Carina, Dipl.Päd. (2c,2d)
Seimann Julia (1b)
Weingartner Renate (Leseförderung)
——————————————————————————————————————–
Werken technisch:
Dr. Tasdemir Mehmet
——————————————————————————————————————–
Unverbindliche Übungen:
Bewegung und Sport: Bachl Tobias, BEd
Musical und Tanz: Wöhrer Magdalena, MEd BEd
——————————————————————————————————————–
Schulbibliothek:
Eidenberger Julia, MEd
Zeilinger Julia, MEd
——————————————————————————————————————–
Religion:
Sattler Elisabeth (römisch-katholisch)
Groiss Renate (evangelisch)
Radovanov Dusan (orthodox)
Kübelböck Silvia (Freikirchen)
Rizvan Mersiha, MA (Islam)
Zimmermann Stephan (altkatholisch)
——————————————————————————————————————–
Schulwarte:
Koger Horst
Roth Gottfried
——————————————————————————————————————–
——————————————————————————————————————–